Loading...

About Us

Service Center

Solutions

Add To Cart
Add To Cart

Result per page

Sort by

View by

Search Filters

Recently Viewed

STCITB20D3250   StarTech.com
$85.24 / EA
Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USB Hubs - 20V, 3. 25A
This universal DC power adapter has been designed as an alternative, back up or replacement power supply for StarTech. coms line of industrial USB hubs. Compatible USB 3. 0 Hubs 10-Port Industrial USB 3. 0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection (HB30A10AME) 10-Port Industrial USB 3. 0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST1030USBM) 7-Port Industrial USB 3. 0 Hub with External Power Adapter - ESD & 350W Surge Protection (HB30A7AME) 7-Port Industrial USB 3. 0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST7300USBME) 4-Port Industrial USB 3. 0 Hub with ESD Protection (ST4300USBM) Compatible USB 2. 0 Hubs: 7-Port Industrial USB 2. 0 Hub ESD Protection & 350W Surge Protection (HB20A7AME) 7-Port Industrial USB 2. 0 Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection (ST7200USBM) 4-Port Industrial USB 2. 0 Hub with ESD Protection & 350W Surge Protection (HB20A4AME) 4-Port Industrial USB 2. 0 Hub with ESD Protection (ST4200USBM) The external terminal power adapter can also be used with any other devices that can support 20V power supply including a variety of StarTech. com Ethernet Switches and Serial Adapters. The ITB20D3250 is backed by a StarTech. com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
  • Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USB Hubs - 20V, 3.25A
  • StarTech.com Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USBHubs - 20V, 3.25A - Universal terminal block DC power adapter - Designed for StarTech.com industrial products - Includes attachments for NA/JP, EU, UK & ANZ - Includes attached two-pin terminal block - Includes additional three-pin terminal block
  • StarTech.com Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USBHubs - 20V, 3.25A
  • Universal terminal block DC power adapter - Designed for StarTech.com industrial products - Includes attachments for NA/JP, EU, UK & ANZ - Includes attached two-pin terminal block - Includes additional three-pin terminal block
Quantity:
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
ADEAKB510HB   Adesso, Inc
$37.85 / EA
78-KEY USB MINI KYB W/2 USB HUBS SCISSORSWITCH KEYS LESS THAN 12 WIDE
The Adesso SlimTouchTM 510 Mini Keyboard with USB Hubs features a 78 key mini keyboard layout with a 2-port USB hub which adds easy access and convenience for input devices like flash drives mice, or USB dongle receivers. The built-in multi-functional hotkeys allow quick access to your multimedia controls and Internet browser commands. The keys are designed with slim and low-profile Scissor-Switch keys, bringing a more comfortable, quieter, and faster typing experience. This slim & mini keyboard is less than 12 in. wide and is an impressive space saver for desktops in homes or offices and ideal for use in POS, kiosks, warehouses, manufacturing environments or any small working area.
  • 78-KEY USB MINI KYB W/2 USB HUBS SCISSORSWITCH KEYS LESS THAN 12 WIDE
  • Adesso Mini Keyboard with USB Hubs - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - 78 Key Windows Key Hot Key(s) - English (US) - QWERTY Layout - Desktop Computer, Point of Sale (POS), Kiosk - Windows - Scissors Keyswitch - Black
  • Adesso Mini Keyboard with USB Hubs
  • Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - 78 Key Windows Key Hot Key(s) - English (US) - QWERTY Layout - Desktop Computer, Point of Sale (POS), Kiosk - Windows - Scissors Keyswitch - Black
Quantity:
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
9551536   STARTECH.COM
$25.99 / EA
StarTech.com 100 RJ45 Dust Covers - Reusable RJ45 Blanking Plug/ Dust Cap - Snap In Ethernet/LAN Port Protector/ Blocker for Hubs/Switches - 100 Pack White
StarTech.com 100 RJ45 Dust Covers - Reusable RJ45 Blanking Plug/ Dust Cap - Snap In Ethernet/LAN Port Protector/ Blocker for Hubs/Switches - 100 Pack White
Quantity:
NonUPS
5161360   JASCO
$64.99 / EA
GE Z-Wave Plus Dual Control Outlet/USB Plug-In Smart Switch, White, 28177
Automate the lights in your home or office and operate them remotely using your device with help from this dual-outlet switch. The outlets are controlled by you, but the USB ports are always on for uninterrupted charging. Connects to most Z-Wave certified hubs (sold separately). Outlets can be controlled independently or simultaneously based on your system (sold separately). Hubs, like Wink and Vivint, with multi-channel functions allow you to control each outlet separately, while many others will only allow you to control them together. Pair the switch with your Amazon Alexa for voice control. Dual USB ports (3. 4-amps shared) continuously charge your devices. Single-plug switch leaves one of the outlets in your fixture free for other items. Wireless range reaches up to 150ft.
Quantity:
NonUPS
APWSMX750CNC   Schneider Electric SA
$1,961.55 / EA
APC Smart-UPS X 750VA Rack/Tower LCD 120V with Network Card and SmartConnect
Intelligent and efficient network power protection from entry level to scaleable runtime. Ideal UPS for servers, point-of-sale, routers, switches, hubs and other network devices. Smart-UPS™ are trusted by millions of IT professionals throughout the world to protect equipment and critical data from costly interruptions by supplying reliable, network-grade power reliably and efficiently. Available in a variety of forms factors and classes (entry level, standard and extended run), there is a model for nearly every application and budget. Standard models are the most popular UPS in the world for business servers, storage and network devices and have long been considered the benchmark for reliability and manageability. Entry level Smart-UPS models are an economical choice for small and medium businesses looking to protect small networking devices, point-of-sale (POS) equipment and entry level servers. The extended run models accept external battery packs for long runtime to power critical servers, security and communication systems through outages that could last hours.
  • APC Smart-UPS X 750VA Rack/Tower LCD 120V with Network Card and SmartConnect
  • APC by Schneider Electric Smart-UPS X 750VA Tower/Rack 120V with Network Card and SmartConnect - 2U Rack-mountable - 2 Hour Recharge - 12 Minute Stand-by - 120 V AC Input - 120 V AC Output - 8 x NEMA 5-15R
  • APC by Schneider Electric Smart-UPS X 750VA Tower/Rack 120V with Network Card and SmartConnect
  • 2U Rack-mountable - 2 Hour Recharge - 12 Minute Stand-by - 120 V AC Input - 120 V AC Output - 8 x NEMA 5-15R
Quantity:
SPSShipLT NonUPS NonReturnable
APWSRT5KRMXLTUS   Schneider Electric SA
$9,299.05 / EA
SMART UPS SRT 5000VA RM 208V TAA
APC offers Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPSs) that meet the requirements of the Trade Agreement Act (TAA) and are assembled in the U. S. A. The TAA Compliant Smart-UPS are intelligent and efficient network power protection products ideal for supporting servers, point-of-sale devices, routers, switches, hubs and other network devices.
  • SMART UPS SRT 5000VA RM 208V TAA
  • APC by Schneider Electric Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM 208V - 3U Rack-mountable - 1.50 Hour Recharge - 4.40 Minute Stand-by - 230 V AC Input - 208 V AC Output - 2 x NEMA L6-20R, 2 x NEMA L6-30R - TAA Compliant
  • APC by Schneider Electric Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM 208V
  • 3U Rack-mountable - 1.50 Hour Recharge - 4.40 Minute Stand-by - 230 V AC Input - 208 V AC Output - 2 x NEMA L6-20R, 2 x NEMA L6-30R - TAA Compliant
Quantity:
SPSShipLT NonUPS NonReturnable
STCA50FBLCLC10   StarTech.com
$54.99 / EA
10M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE LSZH
The A50FBLCLC1010m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
  • 10M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE LSZH
  • StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment - Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Fiber Cable - 10Gb Patch Cable - 10m 50/125 LSZH OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10 m
  • StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment - Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Fiber Cable - 10Gb Patch Cable - 10m 50/125 LSZH OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10 m
Quantity:
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
STCA50FBLCLC3   StarTech.com
$35.41 / EA
3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
The A50FBLCLC3 3m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
  • 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  • StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.63 GB/s - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
  • StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.63 GB/s - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Quantity:
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
STCA50FBLCLC5   StarTech.com
$37.99 / EA
5M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE LSZH
The A50FBLCLC55m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire - an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
  • 5M FIBER CABLE LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE LSZH
  • StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment - Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Fiber Cable - 10Gb Patch Cable - 5m 50/125 LSZH OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter
  • StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment - Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Fiber Cable - 10Gb Patch Cable - 5m 50/125 LSZH OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter
Quantity:
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable
STCA50FBLCSC1   StarTech.com
$20.07 / EA
1M FIBER CABLE LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE LSZH
Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds. Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCSC1 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a new level by ensuring minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion in the event of a fire - making it the best choice for a wide range of environments, including industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.
  • 1M FIBER CABLE LC/SC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB AQUA MULTIMODE LSZH
  • StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment - Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Fiber Cable - 10Gb Patch Cable - 1m 50/125 LSZH OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter
  • StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
  • Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment - Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua Fiber Cable - 10Gb Patch Cable - 1m 50/125 LSZH OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter
Quantity:
SPSShipLT UPSOK NonReturnable

Total: 535 product(s)

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next | »
Brand Name ( 214 )
Adesso(1)
APC by Schneider Electric(8)
Belkin(11)
Bluelounge(1)
C2G(3)
Chief(2)
DAC(3)
Linksys(1)
Rolodex(2)
Scotch(2)
StarTech.com(168)
Tripp Lite(6)
Verbatim(2)
Ward(2)
Wilson Jones(2)
 
Product Type ( 214 )
A/V Adapter(1)
AC Adapter(3)
Battery(1)
Data Transfer Cable(9)
Docking Station(13)
Dual Conversion Online UPS(2)
DVD Recordable Media(2)
Gigabit Ethernet Card(1)
Graphic Adapter(1)
Hard Wire Switch(1)
Invisible Tape(2)
Keyboard(1)
KVM Switchbox(23)
Line-interactive UPS(5)
Minute Book(2)
Monitor Riser(2)
Monitor Stand(1)
Mounting Bracket(1)
Mounting Plate(1)
Mounting Shelf(1)
Network Cable(36)
Notebook Stand(1)
PoE Injector(1)
Power Adapter(1)
Power Outlet(3)
Riser(1)
Serial Hub(7)
Signal Splitter(13)
Smart Plug(1)
Student Progress Book(2)
Thunderbolt/USB Hub(1)
USB Adapter(1)
USB Hub(58)
USB Hub/FlashCard Reader(1)
USB/Ethernet Combo Hub(9)
USB/FireWire Combo Hub(1)
Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver(1)
Wireless Dimmer(1)
Wireless Presentation Gateway(1)
Wireless Switch(1)
 
Country of Origin ( 12 )
Canada(2)
China(4)
Philippines(1)
Taiwan(1)
United States(4)
 
Product Color ( 148 ) +
Form Factor ( 111 ) +
Host Interface ( 92 ) +
Total Number of USB Ports ( 82 ) +
TAA Compliant ( 55 ) +
+